Value Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 9/125 µm LC/LC yellow 2.0 m - B009BJ6348

Value Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 9/125 µm LC/LC yellow 2.0 m - B009BJ6348
Product Code: B009BJ6348
Availability: In Stock
£18.17 £81.74

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Fibre Optic Patch Cable Single Mode

  • Cable with high quality connectors, good values for insertion loss and reflection

  • Single cable with fibre types 9/125 microns yellow 2 metres

  • Design: Compact core, PVC outer jacket, about 2.8 x 6 mm

  • Connector type LC-LC

  • Size Name:2m

    Patch Cables FO Singlemode from VALUE for a high performance fibre optic cablingDuplex cables equipped of phases 9/125 µmetresThe cables are available in standard lengths of 0.5 metres, 1 metres, 2 metres, 3 metres, 5 metres and 10 metresColour: yellow.

    Value Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 9/125 µm LC/LC yellow 2.0 m - B009BJ6348