Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1

Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1
Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1 Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1 Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1
Product Code: B07FNPD9Y1
Availability: In Stock
£88.58 £92.22

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 100 Meters,LC/PC-ST/PC,Simplex,Armored Cable,9/125,Singlemode

  • Great flexibility and duribility with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:100M/328ft  |  Colour:LC-ST

    Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. it don't suit for outdoor environments.All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 100M LC to ST Indoor Armored Simplex SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 9/125 100Meters 328ft LC-ST - B07FNPD9Y1