1m - 30m OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-ST Duplex Patchlead LSZH Cable Patchcord (10m) - B013UOGLBO

1m - 30m OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-ST Duplex Patchlead LSZH Cable Patchcord (10m) - B013UOGLBO
Product Code: B013UOGLBO
Availability: In Stock
£15.67 £66.26

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • FREE SHIPPING

  • 100% tested and certified

  • High Spec Connectors

  • Terminated under quality controlled conditions

  • ROHS Compliant

  • Size Name:10m

    All of our fibre optic patchleads are supplied fully tested and delivered with a copy of the test results They are available in multimode OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 & Singlemode OS2

    1m - 30m OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic LC-ST Duplex Patchlead LSZH Cable Patchcord (10m) - B013UOGLBO